Home
`
Athletic Directors
Bulletin Board
Calendar
Cancellations
Chairpersons
MHAL Standings
MHAL Champions
Sports FormsSports Forms
Clerical Forms
Post Season Contests
 
                         Standings  
                 
                 

** division winner

*league champion    

playoff winner***

         
 
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 1 D L P
Kingston         Red Hook      
Pine Bush         Spackenkill      
Rondout                
                 
DIVISION 2         DIVISION 2      
Pine Plains         Dover      
Ellenville         Rhinebeck      
Onteora         Webutuck      
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 2 D L P
Wallkill         Highland      
FDR          Rondout      
New Paltz         Marlboro      
Saugerties         Red Hook      
                 
DIVISION 3 D L P   DIVISION 4 D L P
Spackenkill         Webutuck      
Dover         Millbrook      
Onteora         Rhinebeck      
Ellenville         Coleman      
          Pine Plains      
                 
                 
 
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 2 D L P
Wallkill         Rondout      
Saugerties         Red Hook      
FDR         Highland      
New Paltz         Marlboro      
                 
DIVISION 3         DIVISION 4 D L P
Dover          
Spackenkill          
Ellenville          
Onteora          
                 
                 
     
                 
   
   
   
   
   
       
                 
                 
                 
   
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 1   L P
FDR      
New Paltz         Marlboro     11
Saugerties         Red Hook     9
Wallkill         Highland     4
          Rondout     5
DIVISION 2         DIVISION 2 D L P
Dover         Millbrook     18
Spackenkill         Rhinebeck     13
Ellenville                   Coleman           6  
Onteora         Pine Plains     6
          Webutuck     2

   

 

               

GIRLS BASKETBALL
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 2 D L P
Wallkill 3-0 6-0 9   Highland- 1-2 4-3 5
FDR  2-1 3-4 5   Rondout 0-3 1-4 1
New Paltz 0-3 0-6 0   Marlboro 2-1 4-2 6
Saugerties 1-2 2-4 3 ` Red Hook 3-0 5-2 8
                 
DIVISION 3 D L P   DIVISION 4 D L P
Spackenkill 2-3 3-4 5   Webutuck 0-7 0-9  
Dover 0-6 0-9     Millbrook 5-2 7-2 12
Onteora 5-0 6-1 11   Rhinebeck 2-5 3-7 5
Ellenville 4-2 6-3 10   Coleman 6-0 8-0 14
          Pine Plains 4-3 5-3 9
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 

BOYS BASKETBALL
                 
DIVISION 1 D L P   DIVISION 2 D L P
Wallkill 1-2 4-3 5   `Rondout 0-2 0-6  
FDR  2-1 3-4 5   Highland 0-2 2-4 2
New Paltz 1-2 2-4 3   Marlboro 2-1 3-3 5
Saugerties 2-1 5-2 7   Red Hook 3-0 7-0 10
                 
DIVISION 3 D L P   DIVISION 4 D L P
Spackenkill 4-1 6-1 10   Webutuck 2-6 2-8 4
Dover 2-4 2-7 4   Millbrook 6-2 7-3 13
Onteora 0-6 0-7     Rhinebeck 4-3 6-3 10
Ellenville 5-0 7-0 12   Coleman 6-0 7-0 13
          Pine Plains 0-7 0-8  

 

Gymnastics
          TEAM SCORES  
Kingston           4-0          
FDR 0-2          
Wallkill 2-2          
New Paltz 1-3          
             
             

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
 

 

 

 

 

BOYS GOLF

                            AMERICAN CONFERENCE                

DIVISION 1

D

L

P

DIVISION 2

D

L

P

SAUGERTIES

     

MARLBORO

     

NEW PALTZ

     

RONDOUT

     

WALLKILL

     

HIGHLAND

     

FDR

     

RED HOOK

     
               
               
               

 

NATIONAL CONFERENCE

DIVISION 3

D

L

P

DIVISION 4

D

L

P

SPACKENKILL

     

COLEMAN

     

DOVER

     

WEBUTUCK

     

ONTEORA

     

MILLBROOK

     

ELLENVILLE

     

RHINEBECK

     
        PINE PLAINS      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                            AMERICAN CONFERENCE                

DIVISION 1

D

L

P

DIVISION 2

D

L

P

SAUGERTIES

     

MARLBORO

     

FDR

     

RED HOOK2-1

     

NEW PALTZ

     

RONDOUT

     

WALLKILL

     

HIGHLAND

     
               

 

NATIONAL CONFERENCE

DIVISION 3

D

L

P

DIVISION 4

D

L

P

ONTEORA

     

RHINEBECK

     

ELLENVILLE

      MILLBROOK      

SPACKENKILL

     

WEBUTUCK

     

DOVER

     

COLEMAN

     
        PINE PLAINS      

        

 

                   GIRLS TENNIS

FDR 

   

NEW PALTZ

   

SAUGERTIES

   
WALLKILL    

 

   

RED HOOK

   

HIGHLAND

   

RONDOUT

   

MARLBORO 

   

 

   

SPACKENKILL

   

ELLENVILLE

   

ONTEORA

   
RHINEBECK    
MILLBROOK    
PINE PLAINS

 

   
COLEMAN    
     

                                                        

   
  Top